Your orders and inquiries
Products: in orders: 0, in inquiries: 0

The most popular products:
802.11n CAP702, 2x2:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain
AIR-CAP702I-E-K9
$495.00
$230.00
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF,...
GLC-LH-SMD=
$995.00
$374.00
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
$2,395.00
$1,100.00
Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
$5,595.00
$2,400.00
Add to the enquiry
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
J4858C
$200.75
$67.29
HP 2920-48G Switch
J9728A
$2,892.35
$2,185.30
HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 E5-2650v3 2.3GHz 10-core...
752689-B21
$8,231.81
$6,073.35
HP 300GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) Dual...
507127-B21
$302.81
$168.23
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD RM 2U 230V
SMT1500RMI2U
$806.36
$596.64
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD 230V
SMT2200I
$1,019.44
$705.42
APC Back-UPS 400, 230V, Czech & Poland
BE400-CP
$100.92
$61.68
APC Smart-UPS RT 6000VA 230V
SURT6000XLI
$3,644.88
$2,792.54
Office 365 Midsize Business Open Shared Single...
5GV-00003
$112.00
Office Home and Business 2013 32-bit/x64...
T5D-01574
$192.00
Windows Professional 8 64Bit Eng Intl 1pk DSP...
FQC-05955
$133.00
Windows Server CAL 2012 English 1pk DSP OEI 5...
R18-03755
$140.00
600GB 10K 6Gbps SAS 2.5in SFF G2HS HDD
90Y8872
$728.69
$246.73
Express x3550 M4, Xeon 6C E5-2620v2 80W...
7914E7G
$2,180.86
$1,485.02
16GB (1x16GB, 2Rx4, 1.35V) PC3L-10600 CL9 ECC...
49Y1563
$407.10
$228.79
Express x3650 M4, Xeon 6C E5-2620v2 80W...
7915E6G
$2,855.82
$1,944.43
VMware Workstation 11 for Linux and Windows, ESD
WS11-LW-CE
$208.04
$197.64
VMware vSphere 6 Essentials Plus Kit for 3...
VS6-ESP-KIT-C
$3,482.26
$3,308.14
Add to the enquiry
Subscription only for VMware vSphere 6...
VS6-ESSL-SUB-C
$65.55
$63.59
Add to the enquiry
VMware vSphere 6 Essentials Kit for 3 hosts...
VS6-ESSL-KIT-C
$499.63
$474.65
Add to the enquiry
EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP...
EX2200-48T-4G
$2,895.00
$1,158.00
EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE)...
EX4200-48T
$8,800.00
$3,960.00
EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port...
EX2200-C-12T-2G
$1,295.00
$582.75
Add to the enquiry
EX3300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+...
EX3300-24T
$3,200.00
$1,600.00
Ubiquiti Nano Station MIMO 5 GHz
NSM5
$80.78
$72.70
Ubiquiti 8-Port PoE Pro ToughSwitch
TS-8-PRO
$200.88
$180.79
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-Pro Video IP Camera,IR...
UVC-PRO
$509.30
$458.37
Ubiquiti UniFi AP Pro, GigE, 802.3af, Dual Radio
UAP-Pro
$207.90
$187.11

Senetic delivers the highest quality solutions from the IT sector at the lowest prices

The Senetic Company offers solutions from the best global manufacturers within the field of computer science, telecommunication and safety. By delivering operating systems, application programs, servers, switches, routers, firewalls, UPS adapters, disks, memory and virtualization environments create a comprehensive infrastructure, simplifying everyday work.

Ensuring proven equipment and services at the highest level at very competitive prices, the company constantly widens its group of trusted customers. This includes many companies and enterprises, schools, city councils, scientific institutions as well as courts and law offices.

Senetic – trust certified by awards

Dynamic development and involvement has been repeatedly awarded in industry rankings. It has also been recognized by partners, who have given us a number of awards, certifying the advanced knowledge of experts and their professional approach. We have received, amongst others, Certified Microsoft Partner with 15 gold competencies and VMware Premier Partner.

Focusing on a competent, ambitious and creative team, Senetic is constantly developing and updating its offer, in response to news connected with the suggested range of products. Due to our broad knowledge of the commercial, public and educational sector, we choose offers which fully correspond to the specific needs of the given organization. This helps to create good relationships with buyers, who come back to us for further purchases.

Wide selection of equipment

Our portfolio also includes software for virtualization of VMware servers, systems based on a Linux core (Redhat) and safety programs from Symantec.

We specialize in providing Microsoft solutions (such as Windows, Office, Visual Studio, Exchange Server, Windows Server, SQL Server) in Open Volume Licensing, Open Value, Open Value Subscription and OEM. We’re at the forefront of companies offering sets of applications and Office 365 services. Our assortment also includes the flexible Azure platform, enabling quick creation, implementation and management of cloud solutions.

We also deliver servers (HP from the HP Proliant, IBM System X, Dell PowerEdge series), server racks (Rack IBM,  HP), routers, switches and firewalls from brands such as Cisco and Juniper, as well as APC emergency adapters (Smart-UPS, Back-UPS). We offer access points (Cisco), work stations (HP Z series, Fujitsu CELSIUS, Dell Precision), server processors (Intel Xeon) and SSD disks (HGST, Intel) and industrial cameras. We also offer a series of solutions from the Ubiquiti Company, including wireless equipment from the airMAX series, Unifi, airFiber, airVision, MFI and EdgeMAX. Additionally, we have solutions for offices, councils or home environments – printers, monitors, projectors, tablets, IP phones.

Satisfaction guarantee

Senetic gives its customers a complete satisfaction guarantee with the delivered product. We ensure the offer has the best equipment, quality of which is approved by the opinions of users. In order to meet requirements placed by the dynamically developing IT industry, we constantly expand our portfolio, by adapting it to the changing technology. Therefore our customers have certainty, that their selected products will provide them with the latest amenities to improve their work.

Placing the utmost importance on every detail, we use our experience for the best cooperation with customers. Their satisfaction is the main measure of our activities.

Sale
Need equipment double-time or have a seriously limited budget? See our spring sale offer!
Any questions?
Call or write to us:

+1 650-252-0664
info at senetic dot com