Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install

Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - Beheerd - 48 x 10/100+ 2 Gigabit SFP-combinatie+ 2 - Switch - Fiber Optic

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - Beheerd - 48 x 10/100+ 2 Gigabit SFP-combinatie+ 2 - Switch - Fiber Optic

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
$385.20
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
SKU
407-BBOP
DELL 407-BBOP. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Compatible products: NETWORKING N4000 N4032 NETWORKING N4000 N4032F NETWORKING N4000 N4064 NETWORKING N4000 N4064F .... Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
More Information
Manufacturer DELL