Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit

Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install

Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GE QSFP+ SR, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4

QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 150m
$465.51
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
SKU
407-BBOZ
DELL 407-BBOZ. Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Converter output interface: 40GBASE-SR. Fiber optic connector: LC,QSFP+, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 150 m, Wavelength: 850 nm. Product colour: Black,Silver
More Information
Manufacturer DELL