Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

D-Link Layer 2 Smart Managed Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-10p 10 Port 1 Gigabit/s 2 - Switch - Fiber Optic

D-Link Layer 2 Smart Managed Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-10p 10 Port 1 Gigabit/s 2 - Switch - Fiber Optic

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - Beheerd - 48 x 10/100+ 2 Gigabit SFP-combinatie+ 2 - Switch - Fiber Optic

48-Port Web Smart Switch III
$277.29
Availability: On request
SKU
DES-1210-52
D-Link DES-1210-52. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 48. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 17.6 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
More Information
Manufacturer D-Link