Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC - Switch - Fiber Optic

Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC - Switch - Fiber Optic

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit

Netgear Switch Gigabit manageable niveau 2 PoE - 24 ports 10/100/1000 RJ45 - 4 SFP - Managed - PoE

Managed, PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, 24x RJ-45, 4x Combo SFP, L2+, USB, RS-232, 128MB RAM, 32MB Flash, 8K MAC, QoS, DHCP, VLAN, 533W, 4.368kg, Grey
$704.46
Availability: On request
SKU
GSM7224P-100NES
Netgear ProSafe GSM7224P. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2+. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24, USB 2.0 ports quantity: 1, Console port: RS-232. MAC address table: 16000 entries, Switching capacity: 48 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1v,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE.... Power connector: DC-in jack. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting
More Information
Manufacturer Netgear