HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module
$673.26
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
JL325A
2-port stacking module for selected Aruba switches
More Information
Manufacturer HPE