MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)

MikroTik 5v 1A power suply (microUSB) for hAP mini, hAP lite, cAP lite

MikroTik 5v 1A power suply (microUSB) for hAP mini, hAP lite, cAP lite

MikroTik 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

5 GHz, 802.11a/n, 800mW, miniPCI
$47.37
Availability: On request
SKU
R5SHPn
The new 5GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This is the professional choice for reaching the last mile - 800mW transmit power will give you the ability to reach even further than before.

The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status (connected, searching, disabled), TX and RX activity and wireless signal strength - just looking at the card will help with installation and alignment. The card comes with a preinstalled industrial grade heatsink, one MMCX connector and nine LED indicator lights.
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik