Facebook Pixel
S+31DLC10D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

S+31DLC10D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

S+2332LC10D - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 2 pc(s)

Mfg. SKU: S+2332LC10D

SKU: 1020478

General
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
$0.00
Availability: On request

S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

MikroTik S+2332LC10D
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)