MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

MikroTik SPF Dual S-85DLC05D

MikroTik SPF Dual S-85DLC05D

MikroTik SPF Dual S-31DLC20D

The 1.25G transceiver with SFP interface features a 1310 nm Dual LC optic fiber connector supporting single mode connections with the DDM function in ranges up to 20 kilometers.
$22.39
Availability: Less than 100 pcs.
SKU
S-31DLC20D

Transceiver MikroTik S-31DLC20D – wide compatibility


The 1.25G transceiver with SFP interface features a 1310 nm Dual LC optic fiber connector supporting single mode connections with the DDM function in ranges up to 20 kilometers. The maximum data transfer rate for the device reaches 1250 Mbit/s. The product has been tested for compatibility with the models RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S and is also compatible with SFP devices from other manufacturers.

More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik
We found other products you might like!