MikroTik Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series

MikroTik Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series

MikroTik 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

MikroTik 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
$86.93
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
SKU
S-4554LC80D
A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik