MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik Disc Lite5 ac with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3

MikroTik Disc Lite5 ac with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM

$33.66
Availability: 4 pcs.
SKU
S-C53DLC40D
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik