MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm
$126.18
Availability: 5 pcs.
SKU
S+C55DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik