MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm
$126.39
Availability: 5 pcs.
SKU
S+C59DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik