Solarflare 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP - Interface Card - PCI-Express

Solarflare 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP - Interface Card - PCI-Express

Mellanox ConnectX -3 Pro VPI adapter card single-port QSFP FDR IB 56Gb/s and 40/56GbE

Mellanox ConnectX -3 Pro VPI adapter card single-port QSFP FDR IB 56Gb/s and 40/56GbE

Solarflare Flareon Ultra Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Network Card - PCI-Express

$0.00
Availability: On request
SKU
SFN7124F
Solarflare Communications Flareon Ultra. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI Express, Interface: Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Green,Grey
More Information
Manufacturer Solarflare