StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Netzwerkkarte - 10GbE Adapter mit

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Netzwerkkarte - 10GbE Adapter mit

Solarflare Flareon Ultra Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Network Card - PCI-Express

Solarflare Flareon Ultra Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter - Network Card - PCI-Express

Solarflare 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP - Interface Card - PCI-Express

$137.89
Availability: 41-50 pcs.
SKU
SOLR-SFM10G-SR
Solarflare Communications 10GBASE-SR SFP+. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3u. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
More Information
Manufacturer Solarflare