Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 3 meter

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 3 meter

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT SFP, C+

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT SFP, C+

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON, B+

$73.56
Availability: 2 pcs.
SKU
UF-GP-B+
More Information
Fiber ports quantity 1
Fiber optic connector SC
Interface type SFP
Tx wavelength (max) 1490
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y
Colour of product Metallic
Rx wavelength (min) 1310
Wavelength 1490
Cable type Fiber optic
Manufacturer Ubiquiti